Sat Keys

Zonal T20 League New Biss Key

Zonal T20 League New Biss Key 2021

APRTAR7@76.E
ZONAL T20 2018
TP 3903 V/H 7200
MPEG4/HD/Biss SID:0001
Biss : A7 DA B2 33 DD AA 66 ED

Jan 07, Sun
Baroda vs Mumbai, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Baroda won by 13 runs
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Gujarat vs Maharashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Maharashtra won by 4 wkts
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 08, Mon
Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Rajasthan won by 36 runs
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Assam vs Tripura, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Tripura won by 8 runs
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Goa vs Karnataka, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Karnataka won by 49 runs
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Haryana vs Himachal Pradesh, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Match tied (Himachal Pradesh won the one-over eliminator)
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Maharashtra vs Saurashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Saurashtra won by 4 runs
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Kerala vs Hyderabad, South Zone
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Hyderabad won by 10 runs
12:00 PM
07:00 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL


Bengal vs Odisha, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Bengal won by 7 wkts
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL


Andhra vs Tamil Nadu, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tamil Nadu won by 7 wkts
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL


Chhattisgarh vs Vidarbha, Central zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Vidarbha won by 48 runs
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL


Jammu and Kashmir vs Services, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Services won by 9 wkts
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL


Gujarat vs Mumbai, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Mumbai won by 5 wkts
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 09, Tue
Rajasthan vs Uttar Pradesh, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Rajasthan won by 4 wkts
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Kerala vs Tamil Nadu, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Tamil Nadu won by 35 runs
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Delhi vs Punjab, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Punjab won by 2 runs
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Andhra vs Karnataka, South Zone
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Andhra won by 7 wkts
12:00 PM
07:00 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL


Goa vs Hyderabad, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Hyderabad won by 19 runs
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL


Railways vs Vidarbha, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Vidarbha won by 17 runs
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL


Himachal Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Himachal Pradesh won by 33 runs
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL


Jan 10, Wed
Madhya Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Madhya Pradesh won by 7 wkts
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Jharkhand vs Tripura, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Jharkhand won by 24 runs
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Delhi vs Haryana, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Delhi won by 7 wkts
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Baroda vs Gujarat, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Baroda won by 36 runs
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Assam vs Odisha, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
Odisha won by 51 runs
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL


Chhattisgarh vs Railways, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Chhattisgarh won by 25 runs
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL


Punjab vs Services, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Punjab won by 8 wkts
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL


Mumbai vs Saurashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Saurashtra won by 8 wkts
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 11, Thu
Hyderabad vs Karnataka, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Live Scores & Commentary
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL


Maharashtra vs Mumbai, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Mumbai won by 7 wkts
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL


Goa vs Tamil Nadu, South Zone
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
12:00 PM
07:00 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL


Andhra vs Kerala, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL


Baroda vs Saurashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 12, Fri
Madhya Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Goa vs Kerala, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Odisha vs Tripura, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Delhi vs Jammu and Kashmir, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu, South Zone
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
12:00 PM
07:00 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL

Jharkhand vs Bengal, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

Andhra vs Hyderabad, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

Chhattisgarh vs Rajasthan, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL

Haryana vs Punjab, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL


Jan 13, Sat
Railways vs Uttar Pradesh, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Himachal Pradesh vs Services, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Gujarat vs Saurashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Rajasthan vs Vidarbha, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL

Haryana vs Jammu and Kashmir, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL

Baroda vs Maharashtra, West Zone
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 14, Sun
Chhattisgarh vs Madhya Pradesh, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Bengal vs Tripura, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Hyderabad vs Tamil Nadu, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Karnataka vs Kerala, South Zone
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
12:00 PM
07:00 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL

Assam vs Jharkhand, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

Punjab vs Jammu and Kashmir, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL

Andhra vs Goa, South Zone
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL


Jan 15, Mon
Madhya Pradesh vs Railways, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Haryana vs Services, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Uttar Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL

Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
12:50 PM
07:50 AM GMT / 01:20 PM LOCAL
Jan 16, Tue
Rajasthan vs Railways, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Assam vs Bengal, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
8:30 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:00 AM LOCAL

Delhi vs Services, North Zone
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Jharkhand vs Odisha, East Zone
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
12:30 PM
07:30 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

Chhattisgarh vs Uttar Pradesh, Central Zone
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
12:45 PM
07:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker